Pedrotti Gino (Formula Renault, Vimotorsport #4)
Cassibba Samuele (Master Tatuus, Catania Corse #5)
Orazio Maccarone (Scuderia Giarre Corse, Gloria C7P #7)
Bonforte Agostino (Gloria Cp8, Scuderia Catania Corse #8)
Giovanni Nicastro (BLM Formula #9)
Bologna Claudio Augusto Italo (Gloria C8 F #11)
Salvatore Giardina (Gisa 1600 #12)
Venturato Mirko (Formula Gloria C8 Light, L.T.S. Racing Team #14)
Rotolo Antonino (Gloria Cp8, Cst Sport #15)
Conticelli Vincenzo ( Osella Pa/30 #16)
Cassibba Giovanni (Osella Pa 30, Catania Corse #18)
Raiti Andrea (Osella Pa 20 Bmw, Asd Scuderia Trapani Corse #19)
Bonforte Angelo (Osella Pa 20 S, A.S.D. Scuderia Catania Corse #21)
Farris Emanuele Sergio (Osella Pa 2000 Evo, A.S.D. Speed Motor #22)
Giuseppe Di Marco (Osella PA 27 #24)
Ryan Mangion (Norma M20 Honda #29)
Angelini Giovanni (Fasano Corse Asd, Radical Sr4 #31)
Filadelfio Bulla (CMS Bulla sport #32)
Matteo D’Urso (Catania Corse, Radical SR$ #34)
Adragna Francesco (Radical Sr4 Suzuki, A.C. Festina Lente #35)
Franco Caruso (Catania Corse, Radical SR4 #36)
Reina Salvatore (Elia Avrio St 09 Evo, Project Team S.R.L. #37)
Giancani Gaspare (Elia Avrio St 09, Motor Team Nisseno #41)
Roberto Garaffo (Radical SR4 #38)
Raiti Martina (Osella Pa 21 Junior, Asd Scuderia Trapani Corse #47)
Jesmond Mangion (Lotus Elan #49)
Joe Anastasi (Catania Corse, Austin Cooper S 52)
Paolo Gerami (Innocenti Mini 90 Evo 2 #53)
Cannavò Ignazio (One Racing Team, Lamborghini Gallardo #57)
Gabry Driver (Kronoracing, Honda Civic #59)
Parrino Rosario (Newturbomarkrallyteam, Porsche Gt 3 #58)
Schena Damiano (Renault Clio Cup #76)
Roberto Lombardo (Caltanisetta Corse, Peugeot 207 #77)
Anzalone Maurizio (Renault Clio Rs, Motor Team Nisseno #78)
Domenico Capuano (Catania Corse, Nissan Primera #81)
Salvatore Castronovo (Project Team, Renault Clio Cup #79)
Michele Piazza (Armanno Corse, Opel Corsa GSI #83)
Contardi Maurizio (Honda Civic #85)
Rosario Alessi (Catania Corse, Peugeot 106 R #86)
"Zio Fester" Francesco Baresi (Superchallenge, Honda Civic Eg6 #87)
Giovanbattista Motta (Viemmecorse, Peugeot 205 R #88)
Giovanni Compagnino (Peugeot 205 R #44)
Crispi Alfio (Peugeot 106 Xsi, Project Team #89)
Sebastiano Cusumano (Tecnoracing, Peugeot 205 R #91)
Fichera Luca (Peugeot 205, Scuderia Giarre Corse #93)
Paolo Parlato (Borrett Team Motorsport, Honda Civic TypeR #94)
Tinella Gasperino (Peugeot 106, Fasano Corse Asd #95)
Filippo Cardillo (Catania Corse, Peugeot 106 R #98)
Guzzetta Angelo (Project Team, Peugeot 106 S16 #96)
Crucitti Bruno Antonino (A.S.D. Tecno Racing, Peugeot 106 S16 #99)
Calderone Marco (Peugeot 106 Rally 16v, Team Automobilistico Phoenix #97)
Carmelo Arasi (Citroen C2 VTS #101)
Antonino D’agostino (Giarre Corse, Peugeot 106 R #155)
Salvatore Damusco (Giarre Corse, Fiat 600 Sporting #102)
Massimiliano Burrogano ( Team del MAgo, Fiat Uno Turbo #104)
Massimilian oDi Pietro (Catania Corse, Renault 5 GTT #105)
Salvatore Garzia (Caltanisetta Corse, Renault Megane #107)
calogero Lombardo (caltanisetta Corse, Peugeot 106 R #108)
Emanuele Smiroldo, VW Golf GTI #106)
D’avola Giovanni (Peugeot 106 Rally 16v, Asd Scuderia Caltanissetta Corse #109)
Marco Pilato (FR Motorsport, Peugeot 106 R #112)
Salvatore Di Caro ( Motor Team Nisseno, Puegeot 106 R #114)
Luca Bellia (Motor Team Nisseno, Peugeot 205 R #115)
Mattia Bellia (Motor Team Nisseno, Peugeot 205 R #116)
Liborio Guaggenti (Motor Team Nisseno, Peugeot 205 R #118)
Loconte Angelo (Honda Civic Typer, Epta Motorsport A.S.D. #122)
Carmelo Lanzalaco ( Renault Clio Rs #124)
Schena Gianvito (Epta Motorsport,Alfa Romeo156 #123)
Ottaviani Vincenzo (Citroen Saxo, Speed Motor #127)
Orlando Eugenio (Citroen Saxo Vts #128)
Candore Francesco (Peugeot 106 S16 #129)
Cristian Burgio (Project Team, Renault Clio RS #131)
Russo Marco Massimiliano (Renault Clio Williams, A.S.D. Armanno Corse #132)
Lo Schiavo Raffaele (Citroen Saxo 1.6 Vts, Tramonti Corse #133)
Giuseppe trovato (Citroen Saxo #134)
Lidio Andaloro (Caltanissetta Corse, peugeot 106 R #136)
Carmelo ferraro (Peugeot 106 R #137)
Michele Spena (Caltanisetta Corse, Peugeot 106 R #138)
Salvatore Villa (Caltanissetta Corse, Peugeot 106 R #139)
Salvatore Magrì (Motor Team Nisseno, Rover MG ZR #142)
Davide Ignaccolo (Peugeot 106 R #143)
Daniele Mastrosimone (Caltanissetta Corse, Peugeot 106 #144)
"Dino" (Motor Team Nisseno, Renault Clio #151)
Guzzetta Salvatore (Project Team, Renault Clio Cup #147)
Magdalone Marco (Honda Civic Ek4, Scuderia Valle D’itria #152)
Budano Domenico Gaetano (Peugeot 106, Motor Team Nisseno #125)
Salvatore Monzone (Catania Corse, Citroen Saxo #154)
Agostino Scaffidi (CST Sport, Mini Cooper S JCW #157)
Fumo Annamaria (Gretaracing, Mini Cooper JWC #158)
Tinella Domenico (Mini Cooper S, Apulia Corse Asd #159)
Tacchini Mario (Mini Cooper S, A.S.D. Speed Motor #171)
Adriano Piccolo (T.M. Racing, Renault Clio RS #172)
Belardi Sebastiano (Citroen Saxo Vts #175)
Danilo Gibella (Motor Team Nisseno, Peugeot 106 #177)
Manolio Gennaro (Peugeot 106 Rally, Fasano Corse Asd #179)
Morabito Domenico (Fiat 500, A.S.D. Piloti Per Passione #181)
Palazzo Angelo (Fiat 500, A.S.D. Scuderia Catania Corse #184)
Biagio Battaglia (G.P.K. Racing, Fiat 500 #188)
Alfio Barbagallo (Giarre Corse, Fiat 126 #184)
Carlino Calogero (Fiat 500 #189)
Riccardo Viaggio (Cubeda Corse, Fiat 126 #191)
Giuseppe Viaggio (Cubeda Corse, Fiat 500 #192)
Fabio Garozzo (Fiat 500 #194)
Luigi Parrello (FR Motorsport, Fiat 500 #195)
Giuseppe Marino (Catania Corse, Fiat 500 #197)
Salvatore Sotera (Giarre Corse, Fiat 500 #198)
Cristian Cardella (Giarre Corse, Fiat 126 #199)
Leotta Salvatore Antonio (Giarre Corse, Fiat 500 #201)
Mariano Lombardo (Caltanissetta Corse, Fiat 126 #202)
Riso Santo (Cubeda Corse, Fiat 500 #205)
Lacerignola Domenico (Fasano Corse,Fiat 500 #206)
Sambuco Luigi (Campobasso Corse, Alfaromeo 155 Ts #75)
Domenico Cubeda ( Cubeda Corse, Osella FA 30 Zytek #3)
Omar Magliona (CST Sport, Norma M20 FC #2)
Merli Christian ( Vimotorsport, Osella FA 30 Zytek LRM #1
Loffredo Giovanni (Tramonti Corse, Mini Cooper Jcw #145)
Scammacca Adriano (Renault Clio Rs Cup, A.S.D. Scuderia Catania Corse #149)
Antonio Secondo (Peugeot 106 R #176)
Orazio Arcidiacono (Scuderia Catania Corse, Peugeot 106 R #178)
Errichetti Rocco (Gretaracing, Citroen Saxo Vts #126)
Pedroni Gabriella (Mitsubishi Evo Ix #119)
Peruggini Lucio (Ab Motorsport, Ferrari 458 Gt3 #54)
Liber Federico (Gloria C8P- Evo #12)
Iacoangeli Marco (Vimotorsport A.S.D., Bmw Z4 Gt #54)
Lombardo Salvatore (Scuderia Catania Corse, Fiat 124 Spider #84)
Carfi’ Giovanni Orazio (Bmw M3, Motor Team Nisseno #48)
Tudisco Alfio (Scuderia Catania Corse, Renault Clio #82)
Palazzo Andrea (Peugeot 308, Fasano Corse #71)
Gerlando Moscato (GISA 2000 HONDA #46)
Santo Ferraro (Motor Team Nisseno, Osella Pa 20S #42)
Mercuri Angelo Alessandro (New Generation racing, Fiat 500 #182)
Lizzio Ivan Sebastiano (Fiat 500 #196)
D’angelo Giuseppe (A.S.D. Campobasso Corse, Renult Clio Rs #51)
Iaquinta Rosario (Osella PA 21 #43)
Merli Christian ( Vimotorsport, Osella FA 30 Zytek LRM #1)
Cardillo Antonino (Fiat 500, A.S.D. Piloti Per Passione #183)
Migliuolo Antonino (Asd Scuderia Mendola, Mitsubishi Evo Ix #121)
Rudi Bicciato (Mendola, MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO #93)
D’amico Salvatore (Scuderia Etna, Mini Cooper S #146)
Cicalese Francesco Paolo (Tirreno Motor Sport, Honda Civic #174)
Piero Nappi (Scuderia Vesuvio, Aston Martin Vintage #56)
Faro Angelo Roberto (Fiat Uno Turbo I.E. ,Catania Corse #73)
Francesco Conticelli (Osella PA2000 Honda #26)
Achille Lombardi ( Vimotorsport, Osella PA 21 jrb #39)