Stefano Peroni vincitore del Memorial Bonucci
Podio Assoluto ( Peroni , Caliceti , Peroni)
Roberto Turriziani ( Osella Pa 9/90 #5)
Gorni Roberto ( Osella PA N #7)
Visconti Girolamo ( F.Renault Europe 1600 , Cassiacorse #21)
Grasso Angela ( Osella PA10 #9)
Gina Colotto (Formula Abarth SE033 , Bologna Squadra Corse #23)
Massimo Perotto ( BMW M3, Bologna Squadra Corse #25)
Gadaldi Oscar ( Zero40, Renault 5 GT Turbo #26)
Zoccali Luigi ( Peugeot 2015 1.9 Gti #27)
Bonifati Giuseppe ( Bmw 318 Is , Valdelsa Classic #28)
Franco Menichelli (Scuderia Bologna Squadra Corse, BMW M3 #29)
Spinelli Fabio ( Jolly Racing team , Renault 5 GTT #31)
Gilli Lorenzo ( Maranello Corse , FORD SIERRA RS COSWORTH #32)
Zazzetta Roberto ( Peugeot 205 Rallye , GRT Motorsport #34)
Olivieri Giampiero (Scuderia Bologna Squadra Corse, A.R. Alfadud Sprint veloce #35)
Bonaldi Lorenzo ( Fiat Uno , C5H12 Corse #36)
De Camillis Gianluca ( Lola Ford T590 #42)
Andrea Baroni ( Porsche 911 SC #44)
Salvatore Asta (BMW 2002 T , Bologna Squadra Corse #43)
Magaddino Giovanni ( Scuderia Bologna Squadra Corse, Fiat X 1/9 #45)
Ruschi Pierluigi ( Fiat X 1/9 , Chimera Classic #46)
Gentilini Mirco ( Cassia Corse Storica , A.Romeo Sprint Gtv #47)
Aiello Giuseppe (Team Italia, Fiat 127 sport #49)
Pastorelli Lanfranco (Fiat 500 #51)
Nocci Walter ( Abarth 695 Ss , Piloti Senesi #52)
Colombo Antonio ( Fiat 500 #53)
Giuseppe Savoca ( Valdelsa classic , Bmw 635 csi #56)
Bigliazzi Amerigo ( Alfetta Gtv , Piloti Senesi #57)
Campogiani Massimo (ACN Forze di Polizia, VW Golf GTI #73)
Gigliotti Lucio ( Volkswagen Scirocco Gti , Sc.Bologna Sq.Corse #71)
Bianchini Maurizio ( Escort Rs , Valdelsa Classic #59)
Casagli Luigi ( Piloti Senesi, Renault 5 Alpine #74)
Serse Vincenzo (Fiat 127, Ro Racing #75)
Ivan Di Fant ( Scuderia Forum Iulii , Autobianchi A112 Abarth 58hp #77)
Bertinelli Alvaro ( Valdelsa Classic , A112 Abarth #79)
Granai Leonardo ( Squadra Piloti Senesi , Alfasud Sprint #78)
Fabrizio Lelli ( Fiat Abarth 124 Rally , Piloti Senese #91)
Ruggero Riva ( CMAE Squadra Corse, Alfa Romeo GTAM #93)
Ennio Capaccini Bragagni (Giannini 650 NP #104)
Marco Naldini ( Fiat 128 Giannini #99)
Pisaneschi Giorgio (Piloti Senesi , Fiat Giannini #105)
Federico Mezzetti ( Fiat 128 #101)
Matteo Adragna ( Ro Racing, Porsche Carrera 911 RS # 85)
Giampiero Zampieri ( Porsche 911 S #87)
Francesco Branciforti ( Porsche Carrera RS, Island Motorsport #89)
Gianluca Calari (Bologna Squadra Corse, Fiat X1/9 #88)
Fronza Massimo ( BMW 2002 , Scuderia Piloti Senesi #94)
Zucchetti Enrico ( Squadra Piloti Senesi, Alfa romeo GTA #96)
Di Fazio Giuseppe (Valdelsa Classic, NSU TT1200 #97)
Di Fazio Daniele (Valdelsa Classic, NSU TT1200 #98)
Fracasso Federico ( Fiat Giannini 650 Np #103)
Vegni Antonio ( Squadra Piloti Senesi , A 112 Elegant #111)
Venanzi Stefano ( Alfa Romeo Giulia Super #109)
Nicchi Eric ( Giulia 1300 Super #108)
Caroni Giulio (Squadra Piloti Senesi, Giannini 590GT #107)
Antonio Lavecchia (Piloti Senesi, Giannini 650 NP #102)
Alberto Razzolini (Sc.Bologna Sq.Corse , Alfa Romeo GTAM #112)
Chianucci Rosaldo ( Etruria, Simca C.G. #114)
Prugger Georg (Scuderia Bologna Squadra Corse, Alfa Romeo 6C 2300 #115)
Mossler Harald ( Alta Sport , Sc.Bologna Sq.Corse #111)
Taglietti Giorgio (Scuderia Bologna Squadra Corse, Lancia Fulvia Barchetta F&M #119)
Frenguellotti Marco ( Abarth 850 TC , Racing Gubbio #136)
Davoli Sergio (Scuderia Bologna Squadra Corse, Porsche 911 T #122)
Francesca Amante ( Scuderia Bologna Squadra Corse , ALFA ROMEO 1900 SS TOURING #123)
Bondavalli Giann ( Austin Morris Cooper #126)
Capsoni Luigi ( Zero40 , Alpine Renault A110 #125)
Novo Vittorio ( Scuderia Bologna Squadra Corse, Bmw 2002 Ti #127)
Valter Canzian ( Scuderia Scaligera , Ford Cortina Lotus Mk1 #128)
Zardini Luigi ( Alfa Romeo Giulia TI Super #129)
Ermini Franco ( Vladelsa Classic , Morris Mini Cooper S #132)
Angelo Giovanni ( Valdelsa Classic , Ford Anglia #134)
Gobbini Boris (Valdelsa Classic, Abarth 1000 TC #133)
Scarcella Danilo ( Scuderia del Grifone , Fiat 850 Coupè #135)
Stefano Peroni ( Martini Mk32 , Bologna Squadra Corse #18)
Giuliano Peroni ( Osella Pa8, Bologna Squadra Corse #39)
Filippo Caliceti ( Osella Pa 9 #3)
Matteo Aralla ( Reynard 903 F.3 , Zero40 #14)
Emanuele Aralla ( Dallara F390 , Zero40 #15)
Massimiano Boldrini ( Olmas SN, Jolly Racing team #8)
Filippo Caliceti ( Osella Pa 9 , #3)
Natale Mannino ( Porsche 911 SC, Ro Racing #86)
Giuseppe Gallusi (Porsche 911 SC #54)
Giuliano Palmieri ( De Tommaso Pantera , Bologna Squadra Corse #82)
Ildebrando Motti, Porsche Carrera RS , Bologna Squadra Corse #84)
Alessandro Rinolfi ( Austin Mini Cooper S , Bologna Squadra Corse #131)
Vincenzo Rossi ( Porsche 911 RS , Scuderia Etruria #83)
Antonio Di Fazio ( Brixener Spyder , Valdelsa Classic #121)
Angelo De Angelis ( Nerus Silhouette, Valdelsa Classic #118)
Mario Messaglia ( Osella PA 9/90 , Bologna Squadra Corse #4)