Rally:
Ricerca per parole chiave:
Cerca
Dalmazzini Andrea Risi Fabrizio (Suzuki Samurai 1.3  # 38), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Dalmazzini Andrea-Risi Fabrizio (Suzuki Samurai 1.3 # 38)

Orlandi Raffaele Pensieri Romolo (Nissan Patrol 3.0 # 34), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Orlandi Raffaele-Pensieri Romolo (Nissan Patrol 3.0 # 34)

Orlandi Raffaele Pensieri Romolo (Nissan Patrol 3.0 # 34), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Orlandi Raffaele-Pensieri Romolo (Nissan Patrol 3.0 # 34)

Settimo Maurizio Pachera Mauro (Suzuki Vitara 2.0 # 33), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Settimo Maurizio-Pachera Mauro (Suzuki Vitara 2.0 # 33)

Bevilacqua Davide  Calligaris Marco (BF Motorsport, Suzuki # 31), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Bevilacqua Davide- Calligaris Marco (BF Motorsport, Suzuki # 31)

Bimbi Giuseppe Cingolani Alessandro (Mitsubishi Pajero 2.5 # 29), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Bimbi Giuseppe-Cingolani Alessandro (Mitsubishi Pajero 2.5 # 29)

Grossi Simone Manoni Daniele (Land Rover Defender 3.5 # 28), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Grossi Simone-Manoni Daniele (Land Rover Defender 3.5 # 28)

Cheli Massimo Macrini Michel (Mitsubishi Pajero 2.8 # 27), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Cheli Massimo-Macrini Michel (Mitsubishi Pajero 2.8 # 27)

Bertoni Mirko Vanni alice (Mitsubishi Pajero 3.2 DID # 23), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Bertoni Mirko-Vanni alice (Mitsubishi Pajero 3.2 DID # 23)

Salerno Diego Porzio Alberto (Polaris Razor RZR #  21), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Salerno Diego-Porzio Alberto (Polaris Razor RZR # 21)

Del Punta Fabio Sanesi Sandro (T.R.S., Mitsubishi Pajero EVO III # 13), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Del Punta Fabio-Sanesi Sandro (T.R.S., Mitsubishi Pajero EVO III # 13)

Bevilacqua Denis Calligaris Luigi (BF Motorsport, Vitara New Gran Vitara # 11), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Bevilacqua Denis-Calligaris Luigi (BF Motorsport, Vitara New Gran Vitara # 11)

Bertuzzi Alessandro Rossini Giancarlo (Poillucci Motors, suzuki New Gran Vitara # 9), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Bertuzzi Alessandro-Rossini Giancarlo (Poillucci Motors, suzuki New Gran Vitara # 9)

Petrucci Cluadio Manfredini Paolo (Poillucci Motors, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 6), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Petrucci Cluadio-Manfredini Paolo (Poillucci Motors, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 6)

Codecà Lorenzo Fedullo Bruno (Emmetre Racing, suzuki New Gran Vitara 3.6 # 1), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Codecà Lorenzo-Fedullo Bruno (Emmetre Racing, suzuki New Gran Vitara 3.6 # 1)

Lolli Andrea  Forti Sonia (Scuderia Malatesta, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 3), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Lolli Andrea- Forti Sonia (Scuderia Malatesta, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 3)

Cancelli Alessio Lezi Federico (Poilucci Motors, Mitsubishi Pajero 2.8 # 36), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Cancelli Alessio-Lezi Federico (Poilucci Motors, Mitsubishi Pajero 2.8 # 36)

Paloschi Federico Fiorini Daniele (Daihatsu Feroza # 26), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Paloschi Federico-Fiorini Daniele (Daihatsu Feroza # 26)

Cantarello  Mauro Colizza Mauro ( Mitsubishi # 24), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Cantarello Mauro-Colizza Mauro ( Mitsubishi # 24)

Facile Giorgio Facile Francesco (Udine 4x4, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 8), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Facile Giorgio-Facile Francesco (Udine 4x4, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 8)

Mancusi Massimo Sbaraglia Gianluca (Poillucci Motors, Mitsubishi Pajero 3.2 HD # 2), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Mancusi Massimo-Sbaraglia Gianluca (Poillucci Motors, Mitsubishi Pajero 3.2 HD # 2)

Codecà Lorenzo Fedullo Bruno (Emmetre Racing, suzuki New Gran Vitara 3.6 # 1), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Codecà Lorenzo-Fedullo Bruno (Emmetre Racing, suzuki New Gran Vitara 3.6 # 1)

Bertuzzi Alessandro Rossini Giancarlo Poilucci Motors, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 9), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Bertuzzi Alessandro-Rossini Giancarlo Poilucci Motors, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 9)

Bertoni Mirko Vanni Alice (Suzuki Gran Vitara # 23), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Bertoni Mirko-Vanni Alice (Suzuki Gran Vitara # 23)

Macchiavelli Michele Lorenzi Matteo (suzuki Samurai 1.6 Turbo # 30), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Macchiavelli Michele-Lorenzi Matteo (suzuki Samurai 1.6 Turbo # 30)

Lelli Samuele Tossani Jessica (Suzuki Vitara 2.0 # 35), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Lelli Samuele-Tossani Jessica (Suzuki Vitara 2.0 # 35)

Emanuele Mirko Emanuele Mike (Erre Motors, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 10), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Emanuele Mirko-Emanuele Mike (Erre Motors, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 10)

Spinetti Alberto Giusti Lara (Scuderia Malatesta, Vitara New Gran Vitara # 7), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Spinetti Alberto-Giusti Lara (Scuderia Malatesta, Vitara New Gran Vitara # 7)

Accadia Armando Darchi Cristian (Solferino Rally, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 12), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Accadia Armando-Darchi Cristian (Solferino Rally, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 12)

Lolli Andrea Forti Sonia (Scuderia Malatesta, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 3), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Lolli Andrea-Forti Sonia (Scuderia Malatesta, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 3)

Codecà Lorenzo Fedullo Bruno (Emmetre Racing, suzuki New Gran Vitara 3.6 # 1), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Codecà Lorenzo-Fedullo Bruno (Emmetre Racing, suzuki New Gran Vitara 3.6 # 1)

Dalmazzini Andrea Risi Fabrizio (Suzuki Samurai 1.3 # 38), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Dalmazzini Andrea-Risi Fabrizio (Suzuki Samurai 1.3 # 38)

Carcelli Alessio Lezi Federico (Poillucci Motors, Mitsubishi Pajero 2.8 # 36), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Carcelli Alessio-Lezi Federico (Poillucci Motors, Mitsubishi Pajero 2.8 # 36)

Lelli Samuele Tossani Jessica (Suzuki Vitara 2.0 # 35), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Lelli Samuele-Tossani Jessica (Suzuki Vitara 2.0 # 35)

Settimo Maurizio Pachera Mauro (Suzuki Vitara 2.0 # 33, CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Settimo Maurizio-Pachera Mauro (Suzuki Vitara 2.0 # 33

Bimbi Giuseppe Cingolani Alessandro (Mitsubishi Pajero 2.5 # 29), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Bimbi Giuseppe-Cingolani Alessandro (Mitsubishi Pajero 2.5 # 29)

Colledan Albert Cagnin Stefano (Mitsubishi Pajero 3.5 # 32), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Colledan Albert-Cagnin Stefano (Mitsubishi Pajero 3.5 # 32)

Machiavelli Michele Lorenzi Matteo (Suzuki Samurai 1,6 Turbo # 30), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Machiavelli Michele-Lorenzi Matteo (Suzuki Samurai 1,6 Turbo # 30)

Cheli Massimo Macrini Michele (Mitsubishi Pajero # 27), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Cheli Massimo-Macrini Michele (Mitsubishi Pajero # 27)

Poloschi Federico Fiorini Daniele (Daihatsu Feroza # 26), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Poloschi Federico-Fiorini Daniele (Daihatsu Feroza # 26)

Ananasso Giuseppe Incaini Stefano (Poillucci Motors, Mitsubishi Pajero 3.2 DID # 25), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Ananasso Giuseppe-Incaini Stefano (Poillucci Motors, Mitsubishi Pajero 3.2 DID # 25)

Cantarello Mauro Colizza Mauro (Mitsubishi # 24), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Cantarello Mauro-Colizza Mauro (Mitsubishi # 24)

Cavinato Massimo (Polaris Razor RZR # 22), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Cavinato Massimo (Polaris Razor RZR # 22)

Del Punta Fabio Sanesi Sandro (ASD T.R.S., Mitsubishi Pajero EVO III # 13), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Del Punta Fabio-Sanesi Sandro (ASD T.R.S., Mitsubishi Pajero EVO III # 13)

Bevilacqua Denis Calligaris Luigi (BF Motorsport, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 11), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Bevilacqua Denis-Calligaris Luigi (BF Motorsport, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 11)

Mancusi Massimo Sbaraglia Gianluca (Poillucci Motors, Mitsubishi Pajero 3.2 # 2), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Mancusi Massimo-Sbaraglia Gianluca (Poillucci Motors, Mitsubishi Pajero 3.2 # 2)

Bertuzzi Alessandro Rossini Giancarlo (Poillucci Motors, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 9), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Bertuzzi Alessandro-Rossini Giancarlo (Poillucci Motors, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 9)

Accadia Armando Darchi Cristina (Solferino Rally, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 12), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Accadia Armando-Darchi Cristina (Solferino Rally, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 12)

Cavinato Massimo (Polaris Razor RZR # 22), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Cavinato Massimo (Polaris Razor RZR # 22)

Lolli Andrea Forti Sonia (Scuderia Malatesta, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 3), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Lolli Andrea-Forti Sonia (Scuderia Malatesta, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 3)

Emanuele Mirko Emanuele Mike (Erre Motors, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 10), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Emanuele Mirko-Emanuele Mike (Erre Motors, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 10)

Facile Giorgio Facile Francesco (Udine 4x4, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 8), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Facile Giorgio-Facile Francesco (Udine 4x4, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 8)

Donadelli Marco Rebottini Roberto (Mitsubishi Pajero Evo III # 4), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Donadelli Marco-Rebottini Roberto (Mitsubishi Pajero Evo III # 4)

Codecà Lorenzo Fedullo Bruno (Emmetre Racing, Suzuki New Gran Vitara 3.6 # 1), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Codecà Lorenzo-Fedullo Bruno (Emmetre Racing, Suzuki New Gran Vitara 3.6 # 1)

Spinetti Alberto Giusti Lara (Scuderia Malatesta, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 7), CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

Spinetti Alberto-Giusti Lara (Scuderia Malatesta, Suzuki New Gran Vitara # 7)

, CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

, CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

, CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

, CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

, CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY

, CAMPIONATO ITALIANO CROSS COUNTRY