KZ2 - Alessandro Giulietti
KZ2 - Podio 2 Celenta, Pollini, Giulietti
KZ2 - Marco Pastacaldi (Kosmic-Tm)
KZ2 - Luca Tilloca (Energy-Tm)
KZ2 - Alessio Piccini (Tony Kart-Vortex)
KZ2 - Marco Zanchetta (Maranello-Tm)
KZ2 - Alessandro Giulietti (Intrepid-Tm)
KZ2 - Dorian Boccolacci (Energy-Tm)
KZ2 - Francesco Celenta (Energy-Tm)
KZ2 - Massimo Dante (Maranello-Tm)
KZ2 - Start 2
KF3 - Mauricio Baiz
KF3 - Vartanyan,Lorandi (champion), Baiz, Sargeant
KF3 - Vartanyan, Lorandi
KF3 - Podio-2 Vartanyan, Baiz, Sargeant
KF3 - Alexander Vartanyan (Tony Kart-Vortex)
KF3 - Alessio Lorandi (Tony Kart-Parilla)
KF3 - Lando Norris (FA Kart-Vortex)
KF3 - Leonardo Lorandi (Tony Kart-Parilla)
KF3 - Remigio Garofano (Lenzo-Lke)
KF3 - Cem Bolukbasi (Zanardi-Lke)
KF3 - Robert Shwartzman (Tony Kart-Tm)
KF3 - Riccardo Pollastri (Kosmic-Bmb)
KF3 - Petru Florescu (Tony Kart-Vortex)
KF2 - Podio-2 Cucco, Ilott, Vigorito
KF2 - Callum Ilott (Zanardi-Tm)
KF2 - Gianni Vigorito (Exprit-Tm)
KF2 - Ollie Norris (FA Kart-Vortex)
KF2 - Andrea Russo (Kosmic-Vortex)
KF2 - Stefano Cucco (Intrepid-Tm)
KF2 - Matteo leone (OK1-Tm)
KF2 - Diego Bertonelli (Zanardi-Tm)
KF2 - Luca Corberi (Kosmic-Vortex)
KF2 - Marco Moretti (Kosmic-Tm)
KF2 - Julien Darras (Tony Kart-Tm)
60 Mini - Podio gara-2 Muizzuddin, Podobsky, Marseglia
KZ2 - Podio gara-1 Giulietti
KZ2 - Podio gara-1 Giulietti, Mazzali, Zanchetta
KZ2 - Massimo Mazzali (Art-Lke)
KZ2 - Nikita Pukhon (Energy-Tm)
KZ2 - Lorenzo Marcucci (Zanardi-Tm)
KZ2 - Nerses Isaakyan (Paroiin-Tm)
KZ2 - Giorgio Mandozzi (Top Kart-Tm)
KZ2 - Bartosz Idzkowski (CRG-Tm)
KZ2 - Kevin Pomidori (Intrepid-Tm)
KZ2 - Giacomo Pollini (CRG-Tm)
KZ2 Luca Tilloca (Energy-Tm)
KZ2 - Riccardo Longhi (Art-Tm)
KZ2 - Jamie Rush (SKM-Modena)
KZ2 - Matteo Mazzucchelli (CRG-Tm)
KZ2 - Glenister (195) Serenko (176)
KZ2 - Start 1
KF3 - Alessio Lorandi
KF3 - Podio gara-1
KF3 - Nikita Mazepin (Tony Kart-Vortex)
KF3 - Lorenzo Travisanutto (Tony Kart-Vortex)
KF3 - Max Fewtrell (FA Kart-Vortex)
KF3 - Marco Ripamonti (Tony Kart-Vortex)
KF3 - Matvey Maslow (FA Kart-Vortex)
KF3 - Antonio Romanucci (Tony Kart-Tm)
KF3 - Ryuta Ueda (Super Winforce-Parilla)
KF3 - Mauricio Baiz (Exprit-Vortex)
KF3 - Linus Lundqvist (Tony Kart.Vortex)
KF3 - Alex Peroni (Energy-Tm)
KF3 - Lorenzo Colombo (Tony Kart-Parilla)
KF3 - Leonardo Pulcini (Tony Kart-Vortex)
KF3 - Norris (373) Pulcini (368)
KF2 - Julien Darras
KF2 - Podio gara-1
KF2 - Vigorito (233) - Corberi (261)
KF2 - Marco Maestranzi (Top Kart-Tm)
KF2 - Noorzilan Amin (Super Winforce-Parilla)
KF2 - Thaddeus Lee (Super Winforce-Parilla)
KF2 - Alessandro Pandolfi (Intrepid-Tm)
KF2 Miss
60 MINI - Podio Finale-1
60 MINI - Eliseo Martinez (CRG/Hero-Lke)
60 MINI - Mussyaffa Muizzuddin (CRG/Hero-Lke)
60 MINI - Nicola Abrusci (Tony Kart-Lke)
60 MINI - Antonio Serravalle (Tony Kart-Lke)
60 MINI - Federico Concina (Ipk-Lke)
60 MINI - Giuseppe Fusco (Lenzo-Lke)
60 MINI - Leonardo Marseglia (Top Kart-Parilla)
60 MINI - Vittorio Travasin (Top Kart-Parilla)
60 MINI - Mattia Michelotto Top Kart-Lke)
60 MINI - Azman Nazim (CRG/Hero-Lke)
60 MINI - Rasmus Lindh (Ipk-Parilla)
60 MINI - Christian Cobellini (Top Kart-Lke)
60 MINI - Ivan Grigoriev (DR-Lke)
60 MINI - Domenico Cicognini (Energy-Lke)
60 MINI - Marciej Szsko (Kosmic-Lke)
60 MINI - Nicola Abrusci ((Tony Kart-Lke)
Campioni 2013: Alessandro Giulietti (KZ2), Alessio Lorandi (KF3), Julien Darras (KF2)
KZ2 - Marco Zanchetta (Maranello)
KF3 - Florescu Petru (Tony Kart-Vortex)
KF3 - Andres Mauricio Baiz (Exprit-Vortex)
KF3 - Fei Ye Yi (Kosmic-Tm)
KF3 - Logan Sargeant (FA Kart-Vortex)
KF3 - Bard Verkroost (FA Kart-Tm)
KF2 - Matteo Leone (OK1-Tm)
KF2 - Lorenzo Giannoni (Energy-Tm)
KF2 - Andrea Moretti (Kosmic-Tm)
KF2 - Maestranzi (212) - Corberi (261)
KF2 - Gianfranco Pescetto (Top Kart-Tm)
KF2 - Lee Thaddeus (Super Winforce-Parilla)
KF2 - Daniele Galbiati (Tony Kart-Vortex)
KF2 - Stefano Lovchalieb (Wild Kart-Tm)
KF2 - Lorenzo Ripamonti (Tony Kart-Vortex)
KF2 - Noorzlan Amin (Super Winforce-Parilla)
KF2 - Maestranzi (212) - Bertonelli (219)
60 MINI - Damian Sekulic (Lenzo-Lke)
60 MINI - Eliseo Martinez (Hero-Lke)
60 MINI - Rasmus Lindh ((Ipk-Parilla)
60 MINI - Francesco Pagano (Top Kart-Lke)
60 MINI - Lukas Podobsky (Birel-Parilla)
60 MINI - Leonardo Rinaldi (Tok Kart-Lke)
60 MINI - Mussyaffa Muizzuddin (Hero-Lke)
60 MINI - Leonardo Rinaldi (Top Kart-Lke)
60 MINI - Nicola Abrusci (24) - Giuseppe Fusco (61)
60 MINI - Nicola Abrusci (24)
60 MINI - Abrusci (24) - Rinaldi (58)
60 MINI - Riccardo Ayrton Camplese (Tony Kart-Lke)
60 MINI - Azman Nazim (Hero-Lke)
60 MINI - Filippo Lazzaroni (Hero-Lke)
KZ2 - massimo Mazzali (Art GP-Lke)
KF3 - Giuliano Alesi (Tony Kart-Parilla)