Alessandro Bruschetta, Marco Zortea (Subaru Impreza STI #37, Motor Group)
Cerimonia di Premiazione
Paolo Andreucci, Anna Andreussi (Peugeot 208T16 R5 #1)
Umberto Scandola, Guido D Amore (Skoda Fabia R5 #3, Car Racing)
Andrea Nucita, Marco Vozzo (Abarth 124 Rally #14, Phoenix)
Kevin Gilardoni, Corrado Bonato (Renault Clio R3T #16, Movisport)
Simone Campedelli, Pietro Elia Ometto (Ford Fiesta R5 #2, Orange1 Racing)
Riordino Rally Due Valli
Stefano Strabello, Paolo Scardoni (Suzuki Swift R1 #81, Destra4)
Nicola Schileo, Gianguido Furnari (Abarth 500 #20)
Luca Rossetti, Matteo Chiarcossi (Skoda Fabia R5 #6, PA Racing)
Gianandrea Pisani, David Castiglioni (Toyota GT 86-CSR3 #19, Pistoia Corse)
Marco Pollara, Giuseppe Princiotto (Peugeot 208 T16 R5 #7)
Stefano Martinelli, Massimiliano Bosi (Suzuki Swift R1 #80, GR Motorsport)
Elwis Chentre, Igor D Herin (Hyundai i20 R5 #5, New Drivers Team)
Fabrizio Andolfi Jr, Elia Ungaro (Abarth 124 Rally #12, Eurospeed)
Paolo Andreucci, Anna Andreussi (Peugeot 208 T16 R5 #1)
Lorenzo Coppe, Giacomo Poloni (Suzuki Swift R1 #82, Millennium Sport)
Antonio Rusce, Sauro Farnocchia (Ford Fiesta R5 #4, X Race Sport)
Elwis Chentre, Igor D Herin (Hyundai i20 R5, New Drivers Team)
Roberto Pelle, Davide Bianchi (Suzuki Swift R1 #86, Destra 4)
Roberto Antonucci, Herbert Antonucci (Suzuki Swift R1 #84, Winners Rally Team)
Emanuele Rosso, Andrea Ferrari (Renault Twingo R1 #88, Meteco Corse)
Gianandrea Pisani, David Castiglioni (Toyota GT 86 -CSR3 #19, Pistoia Corse)
Marco Pollara, Giuseppe Princiotto (Peugeot 208T16 R5 #7)
Gabriella Pedroni, Chiara Corso (Renault Twingo R1 #91)
Alberto Paris, Sonia Benellini (Renault Twingo R1 #89, La Superba)
Daniele Chiaudrero, Davide Marcolini (Suzuki Swift R1 #87, Eurospeed)
Mattonen, Giulia Taglienti (Mitsubishi Evo IX #36, Winners Rally Team)
Gian Andrea Pisani, David Castiglioni (Toyota Gt 86-CS R3 #19, Pistoia Corse)
Andrea Carella, Enrico Bracchi (Peugeot 208 R2 #25, Road Runner)
Luca Bottarelli, Manuel Fenoli (Peugeot 208 R2 #23, New Turbo Mark)
Kevin Gilardoni, Corrado Bonato (Renault Clio #16, Movisport)
Damiano De Tommaso, Michele Ferrara (Peugeot 208 R2 #22, Power Car Team)
Andrea Modanesi, Andrea Albertini (Abarth 124 Rally #15, Eurospeed)
Umberto Scandola, Guido d amore (Skoda Fabia R5 #3, Car Racing)
Antonio Rusce, Sauro Farnocchia ( Ford Fiesta R5 #4, X Race Sport)
Fabrizio Andolfi Jr, Patrizia Romano (Abarth 124 Rally #12, Eurospeed)
Verifiche Campedelli Ford Fiesta R5 Rally Due Valli
Verifiche Paolo Andreucci e Anna Andreussi_Rally Due Valli
Verifiche Scandola Skoda Fabia R5_Rally Due Valli
Gianandrea Pisani, David Castiglioni (TOYOTA GT 86 #19)
Da sx - Capitini, Grottola, Portacci, Baso, Rando, Cuomo
Adriano Baso, Filippo Rando e Riccardo Cuomo
Da sx - Capitini, Grottola, Portacci, Baso, Rando, Cuomo, Riva, Mainenti, Donazzan, Michetti