Alessio Profeta, Sergio Raccuia (Skoda Fabia Evo2 R5 #16, Island Motorsport)
Davide Nicelli-Tiziano Pieri, Renalt Clio RS Line #51
Fabio Farina, Gabriele Zanni (Peugeot 208 R2B #33, Pintarally Motorsport A.s.d.)
Nicola Cazzaro, Giovanni Brunaporto (Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2C #32, Scuderia Palladio S.S.D.)
Daniele Campanaro, Irene Porcu (Ford Fiesta Rally4 R2B #34, Gass Racing Srl)
Ivan Paire, Marco Pollicino (Renault Clio Rs R3T #25, Winners Rally Team Srl)
Rudy Michelini, Michele Perna (Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 #5, Movisport Ssdrl)
Francesco Lovati, Giacomo Ciucci (Ford Fiesta R2B #35, Gass Racing Srl)
Lucchesi Jr, Titti Ghilardi (Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2C #30, Hp Sport Srl)
Federico Santini, Gabriele Romei (Peugeot 208 Rally 4 R2C #31)
Antonio Rusce, Sauro Farnocchia (Skoda Fabia Evo2 R5 #14, Gass Racing Srl)
Thomas Paperini, Simone Fruini (Skoda Fabia Evo R5 #19, Art-Motorsport 2.0 Asd)
Liberato Sulpizio, Alessio Angeli (Skoda Fabia R5 #20, Rally Team S.r.l.)
Rachele Somaschini, Giulia Zanchetta (Citroen C3 R5 #23)
Marco Signor, Francesco Pezzoli (Volkswagen Polo GTI #7, Sama Racing A.s.d.)
Thierry Neuville, Martijn Wydaeghe (Hyundai I20 Coupe WRC #901)
Simone Goldoni, Eric Macori (Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid RA5H #43)
Damiano De Tommaso, Massimo Bizzocchi (Citroen C3 R5 #8, Meteco Corse S.r.l.)
Craig Breen, Luis Louka (Hyundai i20 NG R5 #42, Gass Racing Srl)
Giandomenico Basso, Lorenzo Granai (Skoda Fabia Evo R5 #3, Movisport Ssdrl)
Campionato Italiano Rally SPARCO
Tommaso Ciuffi, Nicolò Gonnella (Skoda Fabia Evo R5 #6, Squadra Corse Angelo Caffi A.s.d)
Luca Bottareli, Walter Pasini (Ford Fiesta MK2 R5 #9, Asd New Turbomark)
Premiazione Clio Trophy Itaia
Premiazione Suzuki Rallye Cup
Marco Pollara, Daniele Mangiarotti (Citroen C3 R5 #12, Movisport Ssdrl)
Andrea Mazzocchi, Silvia Gallotti (Skoda Fabia R5 #11, Leonessa Corse S.r.l.)
Giandomenico Basso-Craig Breen
Cerimonia di Premiazione, Podio
Salvatore Riolo, Maurizio Marin (Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 #18, CST Sport)
Giacomo Scattolon, Giovanni Bernacchini (Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 #10, Movisport Ssdrl)
Daniele Settimo, Presidente Commissione Rally, Aci Sport
Podio Finale
Giorgio Fichera, Alessandro Mazzocchi (Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid RA5H #44, Meteco Corse S.r.l.)
Stefano Albertini, Danilo Fappani (Skoda Fabia Evo R5 #1, Bs Sport Srl)
Pier Francesco Verbilli, Marinella Bonaiti (Renault Clio RS Line R1 #52, Publi Sport Racing Asd)
Ole Christian Veiby, Jonas Anders Andersson (Hyundai I20 wrc #902)
Ole Christian Veiby, Jonas Andersson (Hyundai I20 Coupe WRC #902)
Andreucci Paolo, Francesco Pinelli (Renault Clio Rally 4 R2C #28)
Andrea Crugnola, Pietro Ometto (Hyundai i20 NG R5 #4, Movisport Ssdrl)
Shakedown 105 Targa Florio
Shakedown 105 Targa Florio Live ACI Sport