PES DI SAN VITTORIO ENRICO-ROMANO NICOLA, PEUGEOT 205 RALLY #37
CANETTI ENRICO-POLLINI CRISTIAN, OPEL CORSA GSI #16
BOTTAZZI ALESSANDRO-MAGNANI ILARIA, OPEL CORSA GSI #15
VIOLA FILIPPO-DALLA RIZZA FRANCESCA, ALFA ROMEO 33 #32
TRICOMI NICOLA-CONSIGLIO ROBERTO, OPEL KADET GTE #18
GALULLO MARCO - CALANDRIELLO SIMONA, PEUGEOT 205 RALLY #23
GALULLO MARCO-CALANDRIELLO SIMONA, PEUGEOT 205 RALLY #23
PISCHEDDA GIOVANNI-PISCHEDDA LUCA; OPEL ASCONA #35
FARRIS EMANUELE SERGIO-PERISINU GIUSEPPE, PORSCHE CARRERA RS #22
GIULIANI MASSIMO-SORA CLAUDIA, LANCIA FULVIA COUPE #36
PISCHEDDA GIOVANNI-PISCHEDDA LUCA, OPEL ASCONA #35
CORREDIG PIETRO-BORGHESE SONIA, BMW #14
PELLEGRINO PIERANGELO-PERUZZI DAVIDE, PORSCHE 911 SC #11
BUDRONI TOMASO - PUDDA STEFANO, PEUGEOT 205 RALLY #38
LOMBARDO ANGELO-MERENDINO ROSARIO, PORSCHE CARRERA RS #4
LO PRESTI BENIAMINO-BIGLIERI CLAUDIO, PORSCHE 911 SC #10
PODIO FINALE CIRAS
PODIO TROFEO A112
BERTINOTTI MARCO-RONDI ANDREA, PORSCHE CARRERA RS #1
DELLADIO LORENZO-OMETTO PIETRO ELIA, PORSCHE CARRERA RS #9
DOMENIGHINI GIACOMO ROCCO-TORRICELLI VINCENZO, AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH #103
BATTISTEL LUIGI-RECH DENIS, AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH #105
DALL AVA MARCOGINO-PIRAS MANUEL, AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH #104
MUSTI MATTEO-CALDART CRISTINA, PORSCHE CARRERA #6
NEGRI DAVIDE -COPPA ROBERTO, PORSCHE CARRERA RS #3
GIUDICELLI GIUSEPPE MASSIMO-FERRARI PAOLA, VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI #12
RUZITTU GABRIELE-PIRINA PASQUA, AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH #108
PELLEGRINI ROBERTO-NOSENZO MICAELA, AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH #107
LUISE MATTEO-FERRO MELISSA, FIAT RITMO 130 ABARTH #7
BESCHIN ADRIANO-FRAU MASSIMILIANO, PORSCHE 911 SC #8
DE ROSA NICOLO-CARRUGI FERNANDO, AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH #109
BALDO PIETRO-MARCOLINI DAVIDE, AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH #101
PIERANGIOLI VALTER-ZAMBIASI LUCIA, FORD SIERRA #5
DA ZANCHE LUCIO-DE LUIS DANIELE, PORSCHE CARRERA RS #2
lombardo_porsche_costa_smeralda_storico_day_1.jpg
bertinotti_porsche_costa_smeralda_storcio_day_1.jpg
negri_porsche_costa_smeralda_storico_day_1.jpg
verifiche tecniche